Lagerchronik seit 1988

2023 - Scoutcentrum Buitenzorg Baarn, NLD

2022 - DPSG Bundeszentrum Westernohe (Wö, Juffi), D-RP

2022 - Zellhof und Wassergspreng (Rover), AUT

2021 - DPSG Diözesanzentrum HildesHolz bei Hildesheim, D-NS

2020 - Pfadfindercampinplatz Forsthof Schwarz, D-MV            

2019 - Het Naaldenveld Zandvoort aan Zee, NLD                            

2018 - VCP Schachen, D-BW                                                          

2017 - Blidingsholm Gard, SWE                                                      

2016 - Jugendzeltplatz Noer, D-SH                                                    

2015 - Pfadfinderdorf Zellhof, AUT                                                  

2014 - Jugendzeltplatz Herrgottshübel, D-SL                                  

2013 - Aabenraa Steveninghus, DNK                                              

2012 - Gilwell Ada´s Hoeve Ommen, NLD                                        

2011 - DPSG DV-Zentrum Rüthen, D-NRW                                     

2010 - Scoutcentrum Veere Zeeland, NLD                                      

2009 - VCP Großzerlang, D-MV                                                        

2008 - Zeltplatz Kragenäs, SWE                                                        

2007 - VCP Großzerlang/Annaberg Haltern D-MV/NRW, (Rover)    

2007 - DPSG Wegberg/Annaberg Haltern, D-NRW                         

2006 - Zeltplatz Brexbachtal, D-RP                                                    

2005 - VCP Pfadfinderhof Tüdal Eggebeck, D-SH                           

2004 - VCP Bucher Berg, D-BY                                                        

2003 - DPSG Westernohe, D-RP                                                       

2002 - DPSG Waldhambach, D-RP                                                   

2001 - Scoutcentrum Veere Zeeland, NLD                                        

2000 - Pfadfinderdorf Zellhof, AUT                                                     

1999 - VCP Pfadfinderhof Tüdal Eggebeck, D-SH                            

1998 - Lago di Como, Rimini, ITA (Leiter)                                        

1998 - Blidingsholm Gard, SWE (Diözese Pfadis "LebLos")             

1997 - Scout Camps Wiltz, LUX                                                         

1996 - CVJM Aressöcenter Frederiksvaerk, DKN                           

1995 - Scouting St. Walrick, Overasselt, NLD                               

1995 - Mykonos, Paros, Ios, GRC (Rover)                                         

1994 - DPSG Westernohe, D-RP                                                       

1993 - Pfadfinderinsel Vässarölegret, SWE (Rover)                        

1993 - Scout Camps Wiltz, LUX                                                         

1992 - Scoutcentrum Veere Zeeland, NLD (Rover)                          

1992 - DPSG Westernohe, D-RP                                               

1991 - Jugendburg Jomsburg Dän.-Nienhof, D-SH                         

1990 - ACE - Apulia Centro Escutista, POR (Bezirk Pfadis)              

1990 - Colico, Livingo, ITA (Rover)                                                     

1989 - DPSG Westernohe, D-RP                                                     

1988 - Broadstone Warren Scoutcamp, GBR

Nächste Termine

02.03.2024 Stammeswochenende

-

siehe Kalender

Teile unsere Seite mit deinen Freunden